「resulting」の共起表現一覧(2語右で並び替え)14ページ目
該当件数 : 4642件
Neither candidate ran in the | resulting by-election on 12 August 1891, and Henry Dob |
ALP candidate John Ah Kit won the | resulting by-election on 7 October. |
ALP candidate Paul Henderson won the | resulting by-election on 31 July. |
ALP candidate Clare Martin won the | resulting by-election on 17 June. |
Liberal candidate John Bloomfield won the | resulting by-election on 11 July 1953. |
ALP candidate Peter Toyne won the | resulting by-election on 28 September. |
The | resulting by-election on December 21, 1926, was won by |
He won the | resulting by-election on 25 April. |
LCL candidate David Brookman won the | resulting by-election on 19 June. |
LCL candidate James Heaslip won the | resulting by-election on 26 February. |
Liberal candidate Geoffrey Cox won the | resulting by-election on 24 August. |
Labor candidate Valerie Callister won the | resulting by-election on 27 June 1981. |
Liberal candidate Ben Doig won the | resulting by-election on 16 February 1957. |
Liberal candidate Prue Sibree won the | resulting by-election on 15 August 1981. |
Liberal candidate Wal Fife won the | resulting by-election on 14 December. |
Liberal candidate Tom Lewis won the | resulting by-election on 26 October. |
Henry Feilden was elected at the | resulting by-election on 31 March 1869, along with Wil |
Nationals candidate Barry Steggall won the | resulting by-election on 7 May 1983. |
Raymond McCullough died in 1985 and the | resulting by-election, on October 17, 1985, was won by |
Labor candidate George Seitz won the | resulting by-election on 17 July 1982. |
John Scott won the | resulting by-election on 22 June 1868. |
Liberal candidate Geoff Leigh won the | resulting by-election on 4 December 1982. |
uly 1975; CLP candidate Eric Manuell won the | resulting by-election on 7 February 1976. |
Edmund's brother, Charles Royds, won the | resulting by-election on 29 June 1868. |
Labor candidate Eddie Micallef won the | resulting by-election on 19 March 1983. |
former radio broadcaster Matt Conlan, at the | resulting by-election on July 28. |
At the | resulting by-election on 8 October 1960, Booth was ele |
ountry candidate Carlisle Wordsworth won the | resulting by-election on 6 June 1959. |
ALP candidate Karl Hampton won the | resulting by-election on 23 October. |
CLP candidate Matt Conlan won the | resulting by-election on 28 July. |
Liberal candidate Judy Hopwood won the | resulting by-election on 23 February 2002. |
National Party candidate John Cull won the | resulting by-election on 8 December. |
Labor candidate Graham West won the | resulting by-election on 3 February. |
Labor candidate Barbara Perry won the | resulting by-election on 8 September. |
The | resulting by-election on 25 March 1995 saw the loss of |
Country candidate Bernie Dunn won the | resulting by-election on 15 November 1969. |
Liberal candidate Ivan Brown won the | resulting by-election on 11 May 1976. |
Labor candidate John Brumby won the | resulting by-election on 20 February 1993. |
Country candidate Clive Mitchell won the | resulting by-election on 6 April 1968. |
Liberal candidate Tony Bourke won the | resulting by-election on 16 October 1976. |
Labor candidate Monica Gould won the | resulting by-election on 18 September. |
nd former Deputy Premier John Duggan won the | resulting by-election on 31 May 1958, and subsequently |
Labor candidate Bill Prest won the | resulting by-election on 29 May 1976. |
Country candidate Mike Ahern won the | resulting by-election on 16 March 1968. |
Labor candidate Jim Blake won the | resulting by-election on 16 November 1968. |
Country candidate Ken Tomkins won the | resulting by-election on 24 June 1967. |
James White won the | resulting by-election on 12 August. |
Neville Blyth won the | resulting by-election on 24 August. |
James Boucaut won the | resulting by-election on 10 August. |
At the | resulting by-election on 6 March 1862, his son Henry M |
Liberal candidate Ewen Paul Cameron won the | resulting by-election on 7 August 1948. |
esolved this he was elected unopposed at the | resulting by-election on 22 May 1872. |
mber for Stafford from 1974 to 1983, won the | resulting by-election on 4 August 1984. |
Labor candidate Fred Thomas won the | resulting by-election on 20 March 1948. |
The | resulting by-election on 4 August 1874 was won by Lewi |
of the two MPs for Coventry, Jackson won the | resulting by-election on 23 July 1867. |
ndent Liberal candidate Hugh MacLeod won the | resulting by-election on 30 November 1946. |
g curve and nigh-impossible battles, and the | resulting emphasis on level-grinding. |
Liberal candidate Murray Hamilton won the | resulting by-election on 25 February 1967. |
eral Movement candidate David Boundy won the | resulting by-election on 8 June 1974. |
Liberal candidate Stan Gleeson won the | resulting by-election on 18 September 1965. |
Labor candidate John Olson won the | resulting by-election on 2 June 1973. |
Labor candidate Ian Cathie won the | resulting by-election on 10 October 1964. |
At the | resulting by-election on 13 March 1982, Labor candidat |
The | resulting by-election on 6 October 1864 was won by Dav |
arty candidate Richmond Manyweathers won the | resulting by-election on 29 February. |
John Williams won the | resulting by-election on 8 June. |
The | resulting by-election on 3 February 1864 was won by He |
Liberal candidate Vernon Wilcox won the | resulting by-election on 21 April 1956. |
Labor candidate Vince Durick won the | resulting by-election on 19 September. |
Thomas Reynolds won the | resulting by-election on 5 November. |
The | resulting by-election on 18 June 1863 was won by John |
Liberal candidate Roberts Dunstan won the | resulting by-election on 3 March 1956. |
William Rogers won the | resulting by-election on 8 June. |
The | resulting by-election on 10 April 1861 was won by Arth |
Labor candidate Frank Wilkes won the | resulting by-election on 21 September 1957. |
His son Kevin Holland won the | resulting by-election on 18 February 1956. |
Cheriton was re-elected in the | resulting by-election on 3 September, but Rogers was d |
gainst the endorsed Liberal candidate in the | resulting by-election on 20 July 1991, and won. |
He won the | resulting by-election on 24 September. |
CPNP candidate Ernest Grimstone won the | resulting by-election on 25 February 1928. |
Liberal candidate Ian McLaren won the | resulting by-election on 18 September 1965. |
Allan McFarlane won the | resulting by-election on 8 May. |
Labor candidate Richard Bow won the | resulting by-election on 26 May 1928. |
Liberal candidate Tom Austin won the | resulting by-election on 7 October 1972. |
Labor candidate Jack Ginifer won the | resulting by-election on 8 October 1966. |
George Kingston won the | resulting by-election on 6 May. |
CPNP candidate Robert Boyd won the | resulting by-election on 13 October 1928. |
ng exploited by activist groups and that the | resulting drain on the system needed to be corrected. |
John Rowe won the | resulting by-election on 8 May. |
Labor candidate Ray Jones won the | resulting by-election on 27 February 1965. |
Country candidate David Cory won the | resulting by-election on 19 October 1963. |
Country candidate Tom Newbery won the | resulting by-election on 15 May 1965. |
Country candidate Milton Whiting won the | resulting by-election on 27 October 1962. |
Labor candidate Clyde Holding won the | resulting by-election on 12 May 1962. |
East Yarra Province MLC Rupert Hamer won the | resulting by-election on 17 April 1971. |
Labor candidate Ernest Riordan won the | resulting by-election on 20 June 1936. |
His son, Labor candidate Tom Cahill, won the | resulting by-election on 12 December. |
Labor candidate John Wilton won the | resulting by-election on 4 August 1962. |
He was re-elected the | resulting by-election on 4 December 1937. |
ountry Party candidate Frank O'Keefe won the | resulting by-election on 25 March. |
ountry (CPNP) candidate David Daniel won the | resulting by-election on 4 April 1936. |
Labor candidate Keith Compton won the | resulting by-election on 12 September. |
Labor candidate William Demaine won the | resulting by-election on 27 February 1937. |
Country Party candidate Jim Taylor won the | resulting by-election on 8 October. |
unopposed at the close of nominations at the | resulting by-election on 27 October 1969. |
Labor candidate George Keyatta won the | resulting by-election on 27 May 1939. |
Labor candidate Arthur Jones won the | resulting by-election on 27 May 1939. |
Independent candidate Charles Brown won the | resulting by-election on 27 May 1939. |
Labor candidate Bill Moore won the | resulting by-election on 9 November 1940. |
Labor candidate Doug Elliot won the | resulting by-election on 6 August 1960. |
LCL candidate Reginald Rudall won the | resulting by-election on 8 July. |
National candidate Don Kilgour won the | resulting by-election on 19 October 1991. |
Labor candidate John Tripovich won the | resulting by-election on 6 August 1960. |
ndependent candidate Albert Robinson won the | resulting by-election on 29 September. |
John Pickering won the | resulting by-election on 10 February. |
Labor candidate Sherryl Garbutt won the | resulting by-election on 15 April 1989. |
Liberal candidate Vernon Petherick won the | resulting by-election on 5 March. |
Frederick Spicer won the | resulting by-election on 10 February. |
Labor candidate Peter Batchelor won the | resulting by-election on 3 February 1990. |
Lang Labor candidate Martin Collaton won the | resulting by-election on 25 July. |
National candidate Noel Maughan won the | resulting by-election on 4 March 1989. |
Labor candidate Jim Corcoran won the | resulting by-election on 29 September. |
Labor candidate Harold Tapping won the | resulting by-election on 5 October. |
CPNP candidate James Bayley won the | resulting by-election on 29 April 1933. |
Labor candidate Charles Davis won the | resulting by-election on 19 October. |
Labor candidate Samuel Brassington won the | resulting by-election on 15 July 1933. |
LCL candidate Geoffrey Clarke won the | resulting by-election on 22 June. |
CPNP candidate Roy Bell won the | resulting by-election on 9 December 1933. |
rch 6, 1981; ALP candidate Neil Bell won the | resulting by-election on August 28. |
CPNP candidate James Annand won the | resulting by-election on 18 August 1934. |
Country candidate Thomas Spencer won the | resulting by-election on 20 December 1919. |
r 2, 1981; ALP candidate Terry Smith won the | resulting by-election on November 21. |
Labor candidate Frank Bulcock won the | resulting by-election on 20 December 1919. |
The | resulting by-election on 29 July 1880 was won by Henry |
Labor candidate Tom Foley won the | resulting by-election on 20 December 1919. |
Labor candidate Percy Pease won the | resulting by-election on 10 April 1920. |
The | resulting by-election on 1 February 1878 was won by Ed |
At the | resulting by-election on 24 August 1957, Vaucluse was |
nley was preselected to run for Labor at the | resulting by-election on 28 November 2009. |
Gardner won the | resulting by-election on 14 April 1951. |
Labor candidate Michael Daley won the | resulting by-election on 17 September. |
Labor candidate Kevin Dwyer won the | resulting by-election on 8 October. |
Independent candidate Dawn Fardell won the | resulting by-election on 20 November. |
Liberal candidate John Adamson won the | resulting by-election on 11 February 1950. |
Liberal candidate Brice Mutton won the | resulting by-election on 12 March. |
Liberal candidate Terry Rogers won the | resulting by-election on 20 August 2005. |
Labor candidate John Crook won the | resulting by-election on 8 October. |
Liberal candidate Michael Caltabiano won the | resulting by-election on 20 August 2005. |
The | resulting by-election on 22 February 1877 was won by E |
onal Party candidate Dr Alex Douglas won the | resulting by-election on 1 April 2006. |
aving resolved this he was re-elected at the | resulting by-election on 20 April 1876. |
Labor candidate Horace Bowden won the | resulting by-election on 10 July. |
Labor candidate Fred Walsh won the | resulting by-election on 12 December. |
LCL candidate Herbert Michael won the | resulting by-election on 21 January 1939. |
Liberal candidate Frank Tanti won the | resulting by-election on 3 February 1996, resulting in |
At the | resulting by-election on 21 June 1898, Ministerial can |
Labor candidate Bill Towers won the | resulting by-election on 20 September 1947. |
LCL candidate Robin Millhouse won the | resulting by-election on 7 May. |
Labor candidate Jack Mannix won the | resulting by-election on 24 May. |
Labor candidate Laurie Brereton won the | resulting by-election on 14 February 1970. |
Liberal candidate Leslie Parr won the | resulting by-election on 2 June 1951. |
Labor candidate Merv Hunter won the | resulting by-election on 19 April 1969. |
hquake, were swept away and destroyed by the | resulting tsunami on 26 December 2004. |
Country Party candidate Col Fisher won the | resulting by-election on 14 February 1970. |
the island as left without pollinators, with | resulting effects on the ecosystem. |
Labor candidate Lin Gordon won the | resulting by-election on 14 February 1970. |
The | resulting by-election on 24 September 1885 was won by |
Labor candidate Frank Walker won the | resulting by-election on 19 September. |
At the | resulting by-election on 2 March 1905, Jones held the |
The | resulting by-election on 4 June 1885 was won by Ezekia |
Labor candidate Alan Lind won the | resulting by-election on 6 December 1969. |
The | resulting by-election on 13 January 1883 was won by Jo |
was voided on petition, and Bagshaw won the | resulting by-election on 21 June 1853. |
lected as the Conservative candidate for the | resulting by-election on November 1896. |
Independent candidate Susan Davies won the | resulting by-election on 1 February 1997. |
Country candidate Henry Broad won the | resulting by-election on 14 September 1968. |
The | resulting by-election on 26 May 1884 was won by Richar |
Labor candidate Tony Robinson won the | resulting by-election on 13 December 1997. |
Labor candidate Peter Randles won the | resulting by-election on 16 July 1949. |
Liberal candidate Edward Montgomery won the | resulting by-election on 13 November 1948. |
Labor candidate Frank Crean won the | resulting by-election on 22 January 1949. |
He was re-elected at the | resulting by-election on 4 August 1894. |
Glassey did so at the | resulting by-election on 16 June 1894. |
Country candidate Vance Dickie won the | resulting by-election on 3 March 1956. |
Country candidate Bob May won the | resulting by-election on 29 June 1957. |
His son UAP candidate Bill Chaffey won the | resulting by-election on 10 August. |
Opposition candidate William Thorn won the | resulting by-election on 4 August 1894. |
ning against the endorsed candidate, won the | resulting by-election on 13 July 1940. |
At the | resulting by-election on 2 November, Lindsay defeated |
ILP candidate Clive Evatt won the | resulting by-election on 18 March. |
NCP candidate Peter King won the | resulting by-election on 21 February 1981. |
Labor candidate Jim Curran won the | resulting by-election on 23 February. |
Labor candidate Stan Neilly won the | resulting by-election on 21 February 1981. |
In the | resulting battle on June 17 Lyon's troops routed the S |
National Party candidate Judy Gamin won the | resulting by-election on 28 August 1988. |
National candidate Ted Malone won the | resulting by-election on 30 April 1994. |
iberal Party candidate Santo Santoro won the | resulting by-election on 13 May 1989. |
uncil (CEC) candidate Trevor Perrett won the | resulting by-election on 16 April 1988. |
rs had jumped to the upstart league, and the | resulting drain on attendance led Alleghenys owner Den |
こんにちは ゲスト さん
ログイン |
Weblio会員(無料)になると 検索履歴を保存できる! 語彙力診断の実施回数増加! |
こんにちは ゲスト さん
ログイン |
Weblio会員(無料)になると 検索履歴を保存できる! 語彙力診断の実施回数増加! |